Mackenzie

Student

Just your average e-girl here <3

  • Joined February 2017
  • Member of Ravenclaw
  • 62 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

RP Character
Student: Max

Pronouns: they/them

Age:15

Animagus: Black Labrador Retriever

Birthday: December 30, 2004

Year: 3

Blood status: Half-blood

Relationship status: Single

IRL

Full name: Mackenzie Moreno

Preferred name: Jaidyn Daniel Moreno

Nicknames:
JD - Jenny
Moreno - my pe teacher
Slayer - my friend chuco

Age: 15

Birthday: September 30, 2004

Sexuality: Bisexual

Pronouns: they/them (stop misgendering)

Relationship status: Taken <3



Hogwarts is Here © 2021
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by albusa