Lilliana Dixon

TWD Oc/ Survivor

  • Joined September 2017
  • Member of Gryffindor
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

ɮiography
Basic Info:

First Name: Lilliana
Middle: Rose
Last: Dixon
Nicknames: Lily (by brothers) Lil (by brothers)

Date of Birth: November 9 1981
Gender: Female
Pronouns: She/Her
Origin: Georgia, USA
Nationality: Caucasian/American

Love Life:

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
Status: Single.

Looks:
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Weight: 120
Faceclaim: Lzzy Hale

Family:

Will Dixon (Father; deceased)
-Unknown (Mother; Deceased)
-Merle Dixon (Brother; Deceased)
-Daryl Dixon (Brother; Alive)

Personality:  Lilliana has a similar personality like her brother, Daryl but has some qualities of her own. She is a rebel. She doesn't like to follow the rules much unless it risks her life. Lily is very protective of her family not wanting them to leave her. She is very determined especially during the apolcalypse.  Lilliana is tough so she is someone you wouldn't want to mess with her. she is also very intelligent. aware of what she is doing.

Weapon of choice: -Two pistol guns and bow and arrow.

Background: Post Apocalypse she was in a rock ban that did small gigs around Georgia. She played electric guitar for the band and did vocals. Lilliana was on her own during the beginning of the zombie apocalpyse. She was able to survive knowing skills in both archery and guns. Her father had taught her as she wished when she was in her early teens. When Lilliana found her brother, she was already in the jail safezone where she met Rick's group. Lily stayed with the group ever since they met. She thought it would be best and wanted to be with her brother. Learning her brother Merle was dead when her brother Daryl broke the news to her, Lily was heartbroken but wanted to kill every one of those son of a bitch walkers.


Magicical Info;

House: Gryffindor
Ivermony House: Thunderbird
Wand: Phoenix Feather core, Cedar wood, 12 1/4 inches
Blood: Half Blood.
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minervaa