Kacey & Cassidy Williams

☕ Twins ☕

✄ Snip Snip ✄ Hey! - Kasey | We are just looking for some friends! - Cassie | ✿ Have a good day! ✿ ~ RP ACCOUNT ~ <3 Online <3

  • Joined April 2018
  • Member of Ravenclaw
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Kacey Williams

Gender: Female ♀
Sexuality: Straight
Age: 13 (almost 14)
Date of Birth: May 1st 2004
Younger or Older Twin? Younger
Siblings: Cassidy Williams (Twin Sister) Love ya <3
Parents: I'm not sure.... We're Orphans
HIH family:

HIH Siblings: Parker Woods, Allison Jackson (Water princess), Annabeth Granger (Betty), Ava Dennis, Ariana E. Prince (Ana)
HIH Nieces/Nephews Brianna James Prince/Learson, Baby Woods!
HIH In laws Orion Prince ( Sister In law )

Friends: Orion Prince (Riley), Parker Woods, Allison Jackson (Water princess), Annabeth Granger (Betty) , Ava Dennis, Ariana E. Prince (Ana)
Likes: Ariana Grande, Pink , Fluffy Things, Cute Animals, Cooking
Dislikes Bullies, Fake People...
Nicknames: KC, Thing 2

Cassidy Williams

Gender: Female ♀
Sexuality: Bisexual
Age: 13 (almost 14)
Date of Birth: May 1st 2004
Younger or Older Twin? Older
Siblings: Kasey Williams (Twin Sister) Love ya <3
Parents: I'm not sure.... We're Orphans
HIH family:

HIH Siblings: Parker Woods, Allison Jackson (Water princess), Annabeth Granger (Betty), Ava Dennis, Ariana E. Prince (Ana)
HIH Nieces/Nephews Brianna James Prince/Learson, Baby Woods!
HIH In laws Orion Prince ( Sister In law )

Friends: Orion Prince (Riley). Parker Woods, Allison Jackson (Water princess), Annabeth Granger (Betty), Ava Dennis, Ariana E. Prince (Ana)
Likes: Ask meeeeee
Dislikes Bullies, Fake People...
Perferred Name Cassie
Nicknames: Cassi, Thing 1

US!











Kacey, Riley and Cassie



Kacey, Betty and Cassie



Kacey, Water Princess and Cassie



Kacey, Ana and Cassie



<big> NONE OF THESE PICTURES ARE MINE AND I GIVE FULL CREDIT TO THE OWNERS! <big>
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b