The Goldis
   Wildest souls
Hello. We are the Goldis. We are always looking for new friends. Our owl/wall is always open!
  • Joined March 2019
  • Member of Hufflepuff
  • 9 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States
My Backstory

Lilith Rose Goldi
Age: 18
Birthday: October 10th, 2001
Sexuality: Not into labels
Status: Single
Nicknames: Sunshine, Lil, Lili, Bubbles
Personality: Sassy, Loving, Positive
Favorites: Iced coffee, Painting/Drawing, Positively, Disney
Dislikes: Hot drinks, Rude people, Negativity
Friends: Briar, Bella, Easton, Jaz
Pics of Lilith:
701eb440aab712a8a809dc9b3b347ad4

---------------------
Sage Luna Goldi
Age: 16
Birthday: December 23, 2003
Sexuality: Bisexual
Status: Taken by the amazing guy
Nicknames: None
Personality: Sweet, Girly, Smart
Favorites: Tea, Crystals, Reading, Beaches
Dislikes: Crappy movies, Not going to new places
Friends: Mateo, Lilith
Pics of Sage:
F1-F52354-63-A1-41-D0-9-CFF-8-B5-A5-A880-FCD
Pic of Mateo and her:
515843-AE-6-C0-B-443-A-A0-D3-F50-D06-C2251-C
---------------------

Amethyst Sol Goldi
Age: 17
Birthday: April 2, 2002
Sexuality: Lesbian
Status: Taken by this amazing girl
Nicknames: None
Personality: Sassy, Smart, Open-minded
Favorites: Being alone, Cooking, Reading
Dislikes: Crappy food, Crappy books, big crowds
Friends: Kalyn
Pics of Amethyst:
CBFD65-B7-7750-4-E47-924-F-309-A012-FEE73
Pics of Kalyn and Amethyst:
D7788-BC6-E1-FF-4052-9-D79-2182-C4-F1-DC08

---------------------

Jackson David Goldi
Age: 19
Birthday: March 23rd 1999
Sexuality: Straight
Status: Taken my angel
Nicknames: Jack
Personality: To himself, Smart, Down to earth
Favorites: Anything art related, Gummy worms, making people happy
Dislikes: Hot drinks, Rude people, Negativity
Friends: Briar, Lilith, Sage, Amethyst, Megan
Pics of Jackson:
CF2-CC869-89-F7-46-EF-B5-CB-B30363-BC8151
Pics of Megan and Jackson:
6a9a475f0fb42cb18718e6c25a2a9f5b

About Hogwarts is Here

Hogwarts is Here (HiH) is the Harry Potter fandom's most incredible Online Hogwarts experience there is - created by fans, for fans. Create a character and immerse yourself at Hogwarts and the Harry Potter universe with thousands of others by enrolling in realistic online Hogwarts courses, earning house points, meeting new friends in the common room and so much more.

This website is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Pottermore, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders. Hogwarts is Here was created by Keith D. Cardin & Kimmi Cranes, and is operated by a die-hard team of volunteer Harry Potter fans that dedicate hours on a daily basis to keep an amazing Hogwarts experience going for thousands of fans.