Page and Jones

Students

Please don’t advertise on our wall and if you would like to role play please don’t expect to get a relationship out of it

  • Joined September 2020
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory


Full Name: Harley Elizabeth Beckett (née Page)


Nicknames: Liz (everyone), Lizard (Pumpkin aka Penny) and Lele (Frankie)


Date of Birth: October 10th


Birth Place: California


Lives Now: New York


Sexuality: Bisexual


Relationship Status: Taken by Theo (Poly: Max 2: 1/2)


Siblings: Frankie and Timothy


Parents: Rather not share


Child(ren): Theodore Beckett, Ryder Beckett, Aaron Beckett and Wilson Beckett Jr.


God Child(ren): None


Friend(s): Susan, Holly, Penny (she isn't on but still she is my friend), Theodore, Alayna, Lucas, Marcus and Frankie


Pet(s): Rocky (German Shepherd puppy)


Fact(s): A widow with 4 kids and lost 4 people I loved (3 of them due to death and other 1 left)


FC: Charli D'Amelio


Theo and I



Started dating: January 20, 2022



Theodore, Ryder and Aaron


Date of Birth: June 12, 2019



Wilson Jr.


Date of Birth: April 14, 2021


 




Full Name: Timothy George Page


Nicknames: Tim (everyone) and Timmy (everyone)


Date of Birth: November 12th


Birth Place: California


Lives Now: New York


Sexuality: Heterosexual (maybe Bisexual)


Relationship Status: Engaged to Susan


Siblings: Frankie and Harley


Parents: Rather not share


Child(ren): Astra (goddaughter/ step daughter)


God Child(ren): Astra (Harley's niece)


Friend(s): Holly, Susan, Megan (goes by Meg), Lucas and Marcus


Pet(s): None


Fact(s): Has Tourette Syndrome, has DID (Dissociative Identity Disorder), does ventriloquism (to hide the DID)


FC: Chase Hudson


Susan and I






Astra


Date of Birth: September 7, 2021




(On left)
Full Name: Lucas Jones


Nicknames: Luke (everyone) and Casey (Frankie)


Date of Birth: March 10th


Birth Place: California


Lives Now: New York


Sexuality: Bisexual (female lean)


Relationship Status: Engaged to my beautiful girl Ivy (Poly: Max 2: 1/2)


Siblings: Marcus


Parents: Rather not share


Child(ren): Harper (adopted daughter)


God Child(ren): None


Friend(s): Harley, Timothy and Ivy


Pet(s): None


Fact(s): Speaks Spanish, had a child who passed


FC: Ivan Martinez


Ivy and I



 



(On right)
Full Name: Marcus Jones


Nicknames: Mars (Frankie)


Date of Birth: March 10th


Birth Place: California


Lives Now: New York


Sexuality: Bisexual (female lean)


Relationship Status: Engaged to Holly (Poly: Max 2: 1/2)


Siblings: Lucas


Parents: Rather not share


Child(ren): None


God Child(ren): None


Friend(s): Harley, Timothy and Holly


Pet(s): None


Fact(s): Speaks Spanish


FC: Emilio Martinez


Holly and I


  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minervaa