Emelia Graves

Healer

  • Joined April 2021
  • Member of Ravenclaw
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

<font color=#FF1493>
<link href="https://fonts.googleapis.com/css2?family=Gloria+Hallelujah&display=swap" rel="stylesheet"><font face= 'Gloria Hallelujah'>
OWL me and we will talk. Trying to make friends. Marek Rose is my friend. I finally got my own account!



<font color=#FF1493>
<details>
<summary>About Me: Emelia Graves</summary>
Emelia Graves
Face claim:
Nicknames: Em or Grave
Best friends: Marek, Cassandra, and Lloyd Rose. Victoria and Scarlett Price.
Grade: Tenth
Age: 15-17
Birthday: February 12th 2005
Religion: Christian Methodist
Gender: Female
Blood-status: Half-blood
Mum: Sarah Graves
Dad: Jeffrey Graves
Sister: Esther Graves
Sister: Cecelia Graves
Brother: Ezra Graves
</details>


<font color=#FF1493>
<details>
<summary>Disorders: Emelia Graves</summary>
Age Regression
ADD
</details>


<font color=#FF1493>
<details>
<summary>Syndromes: Emelia Graves</summary>
Ehlers Danlos Syndrome (EDS)
</details>


<font color=#FF1493>
<details>
<summary>My Biological Family: Emelia Graves</summary>
Mum: Sarah Graves
Dad: Jeffrey Graves
Sister: Esther Graves
Sister: Cecelia Graves
Brother: Ezra Graves
</details>


<font color=#FF1493>
<details>
<summary>My OCs: Emelia Graves</summary>
<details>
<summary>Sky Graves</summary>
Sky Graves
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 15-16
Parents: Amber and Liam Graves
Siblings: None
Likes: Reading, Writing, Transfiguration, and Herbology
Dislikes: Potions, Bullying, Death, and Charms
Personality: Kind, Peaceful, and Empathetic
</details>
<details>
<summary>Myla Rivera</summary>
Myla Rivera
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 15-16
Parents: Alex and Evelynn Rivera
Siblings: None
Likes: Astronomy, Writing, Reading, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Potions, Charms, Herbology, and Bullying
Personality: Kind, Curious, Empathetic
</details>
<details>
<summary>Winter Greenland</summary>
Winter Greenland
Face claim:

House: Hufflepuff
Age: 15-16
Parents: Leia and Evander Greenland
Siblings: Summer Greenland
Likes: Astronomy, Ancient Runs, Arithmancy, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Boys, Charms, Bullying, and Herbology
Personality: Kind, Peaceful, Energetic
</details>
<details>
<summary>Victoria Ray</summary>
Victoria Ray
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 15-16
Parents: Elander and Eleanor Ray
Siblings: Violet Ray
Likes: Transfiguration, Mythology, Potions, and Charms
Dislikes: Divination, Defense Against the Dark Arts, and Bullying
Personality: Empathetic, Full of emotions, Feels others struggles
</details>
<details>
<summary>Amaya Yang</summary>
Amaya Yang
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 15-16
Parents: Charlotte and Zhou Yang
Siblings: Xiu Yang
Likes: Helping others, Potions, Charms, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Divination, Arithmancy, Bullying, and Ancient Runes
Personality: Kind, Engaging, Peaceful
</details>
<details>
<summary>Kaiya Soto</summary>
Kaiya Soto
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 15-16
Parents: Opal and Asher Soto
Siblings: Meredith Soto
Likes: Divination, Potions, Charms, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Ancient Runes, Mean Teachers, Muggle Studies, and Herbology
Personality: Open, Empathetic, Peaceful
</details>
<details>
<summary>Keirra Minh</summary>
Keirra Minh
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 15-16
Parents: Athena and Aalif Minh
Siblings: Laila Minh
Likes: Friends, Charms, Herbology, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Bullying, Boys, Potions, and Ancient Runes
Personality: Kind, Selfless, and Empathetic
</details>
<details>
<summary>Sabrina Rosen</summary>
Sabrina Rosen
Face claim:

House: Slytherin
Age: 13-15
Parents: Pascal and Indigo Rosen
Siblings: None
Likes: Potions, Charms, Transfiguration, and Divination
Dislikes: Muggle Studies, Ancient Studies, and Herbology, and Writing
Personality: Modest, Perceptive, and Cautious
</details>
<details>
<summary>Cecelia Nguyen</summary>
Cecelia Nguyen
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 13-15
Parents: Samuel and Maria Nguyen
Siblings: Carina Nguyen
Likes: Divination, Ancient Runes, Potions, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Band, Bullying, Charms, and Reading
Personality: Kind, Generous, Peacekeeper
</details>
<details>
<summary>Johanna Burns</summary>
Johanna Burns
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 13-15
Parents: Marek and Karsyn Burns
Siblings: None
Likes: Potions, Arithmancy, Muggle Studies, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Bullying, Reading, Writing, and Divination
Personality: Generous, Curious, and Hyper
</details>
<details>
<summary>Serenity Love</summary>
Serenity Love
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 13-15
Parents: Thatcher and Scarlett Love
Siblings: Carina Love
Likes: Astronomy, Ancient Runes, Potions, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Charms, Divination, Arithmancy, and Bullying
Personality: Quiet, Kind, Peaceful
</details>
<details>
<summary>Esther Liu</summary>
Esther Liu
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 13-15
Parents: Elijah and Rose Liu
Siblings: Trinity Liu
Likes: Divination, Ancient Runes, Potions, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Charms, Ancient Studies, Lying, Bullying
Personality: Kind, Serious, Empathetic
</details>
<details>
<summary>Zhang Xinyu</summary>
Zhang Xinyu
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 13-15
Parents: Zhou and Li Xinyu
Siblings: Xiu Xinyu
Likes: Potions, Divination, Charms, and Transfiguration
Dislikes: Ancient Studies, Arithmancy, Bullying, Herbology
Personality: Kind, Sympathetic, Empathetic
</details>
<details>
<summary>Bai Wú</summary>
Bai Wú
Face claim:

House: Ravenclaw
Age: 13-15
Parents:
Siblings:
Likes:
Dislikes:
Personality:
</details>
</details>


Thanks for reading!
  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2023
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b