Marcus Cerri

Student

follow me on Instagram @slytherins_united same on Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100083613420555

  • Joined January 2022
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 930 House Points
  • 2nd Year
  • United Kingdom

Backstory

Name: Marcus Cerri


 


Nickname: "Marcus"


 


Age: 35 Born 20th March 1987


 


Birthplace: London, England


 


Blood Status: Pure-Blood


 


Occupation on HiH: Student


 


Occupation outside HiH:  3D artist generalist


 


Wand details



11" Length


Elm Wood


Quite Bendy flexibility


Phoenix core



 

  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b