Just 7 Friends & 3 sibs

Student

7 friends & 3 sisters on here who decided to share an account together :)

  • Joined January 2017
  • Member of Gryffindor
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Name : Nicole



FC : Lauren Cimorelli

Nicknames
Nicky - Fel
Nick - E (Emery)
Princess - E (Emery)
Baby - E (Emery)

Age : 19
Birthday : June 15 2000
Sexuality : Straight
Status : Emery has my heart❤️
Personality : Doesn't like to talk about herself or her past, if she trusts you then she'll open up to you.
Hobbies : Painting & Reading
Friends : Fel (The Crazy Ones) , Nancy (The Crazy Ones) , Harriet (The Crazy Ones) , Stacey (The Crazy Ones) Olivia (The Crazy Ones) , Emery (✣ the triplets ✣) , Seb (rowdyruff ⋆ boys) & Jason (le gang)

Pictures of Prince Emery & I


roll dice online



roll dice online



roll dice online




roll dice online


Paragraph for my boy, Emery
Emery, god I don’t know where to start i thought you’d never like me back but you did. I’m so glad you like me back. Honestly, I didn’t trust guys at first but I began to trust you slowly yet surely.. Anyways, I love you so so much E.


Name : Claire



Fc : Ellie Thuman

Nicknames
Clarbear - Oli/Levi (Prince)
Princess - Oli/Levi (Prince)
Angel - Oli/Levi (Prince)

Age : 19
Birthday : August 12 2000
Sexuality : Straight
Status : Engaged to Levi, my one and only❤️
Personality : Shy usually but trusts the ones she loves the most
Family : Child on the way, Oliver Andrews (Fiancee)
Best Friend : axl black & Oli/Levi (Oliver Andrews)
Friends : Leo (Mystics)

Pictures of me and my prince (Levi)




alice in wonderland 2010 plot



alice in wonderland 2010 plot



alice in wonderland 2010 plot






Message for my prince
I never though I'd ever fall in love but you caught me by surprise and took my breath away. You started calling me Clarbear and princess and I remember I was blushing and the girls were all making fun of me but i wasn't sure that you loved me.. I mean i'm just me, where as you're perfect. The moment you asked me out I was so happy i couldn't contain my happiness and ended up spamming Jess (If Jess reads this, i'm sorry) Anyways, my prince; My Levi.. You make me the happiest I've ever been. I love you so much Levi. My baby. My boyfriend. Forever and Always baby


Name : Clarissa



FC : Amanda Pavillard

Nicknames
Clari - Prince Charming (Mika)
Princess - Prince Charming (Mika)

Age : 19
Birthday : Jan 11 2000
Sexuality : Straight
Status : Mika is mine❤️
Personality : Not a party type of girl, gets along with guys more, protective of those she loves, loyal
Hobbies : Painting
Best Friends: Mika (⌘) , Roger (The Crazy Ones)
Friends : Braxton Hunter

Pictures of my boyfriend (Mika) and I


image upload for forums



pic host



pic host



pic host


Paragraph for my beloved boyfriend
Mika, honestly I found myself falling for you and I thought you myself that you'd never love me back out of all the girls.. But somehow you picked me. I'm shocked that you're mine and I'm yours. I'll never leave you. I love you so much Mika, my prince, my everything, my boyfriend, my baby boy, my boy, my one and only.


Name : Livia



Fc : Summer Mckeen

Nickname : Livvy (Everyone)
Liv (everyone)
Livs (everyone)
Queen - King (Leo)


Age : 19
Birthday : July 15 2000
Sexuality : Straight
Status : Taken by my king, Leo
Personality : Outgoing, curious with most things
Hobbies : Doing everything with my twin
Friends : Leo (✣ the triplets ✣), Josh (The Musketeers),Nancy (The Crazy Ones) , Fel (The Crazy Ones) , Harriet (The Crazy Ones) , Stacey (The Crazy Ones) Olivia (The Crazy Ones) , Nicholas (le gang) , Mason (le gang)

Pictures of my king (Leo) & I





Message for my King (Leo)
Leo, my king. I love you so much. I thought you’d never fall for me but you did. I’m so so so glad to have you in my life as my boyfriend. Never leave me baby, ever. I love you Leo.


Name : Emily



FC : Hannah Meloche

Nicknames
Em - My sisters & Luc
Princess - Lucas (Luc)

Family : Bella & Juliet
Age : 19
Birthday : September 2 2000
Sexuality : Bi
Status : Taken by my cutie,Lucas (Luc)
Personality : Shy, closed off, flirty at times, likes parties, doesn't have much friends
Friends : Lucas (dead souls), Ruby (dead souls) & Roger (The Crazy Ones)
Pets : Rufus (Dog that I share with Lucas)

Pictures of me and my cutie Lucas



Pictures of me and Ruby


Message to my cutie, Lucas
Luc, honestly.. You make me the happiest girl in the world. You're literally everything to me and my whole happiness and world. Just talking to you make my days better. I can't believe I have a man like you as my boyfriend. I love you baby <3

Message to Ruby
Ruby, where do I start. Although we aren't close.. You are a sweet and wonderful girl who I'm proud to know, you're basically family and I look forward to calling you my sister in law one day. Love you Rubs


Name : Juliet



FC : Olivia Rouyre

Nickname
Julie - Antoine (Antony)

Family : Emily & Bella
Age : 19
Birthday : December 25 2000
Sexuality : Straight
Status : Crushing on this cutie
Personality : Outgoing, shy at times, once she trusts you with her past you mean a lot to her.
Friends : Antoine (✣ the triplets ✣) , Jeff (♕✧♕) , Cody (Cody & Dexter), Noah (The Musketeers) , Nicholas (The Crazy Ones) , Liam (The Crazy Ones) & Chase (The Crazy Ones)
  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2021
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by albusa