Manon S. Kingsley

Student

  • Joined January 2017
  • Member of Ravenclaw
  • 23 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • Netherlands

Backstory

Full Name: Manon Neline Cornelia Tamers
Age: Seventeen
Birthday: June 15th, 1999
House: Ravenclaw
Nationality: Dutch
Blood Status: Half-blood

Nicknames:
Manonius Antonius
Manonus
Manin
Satan
Hunti
Tammereus

Fandoms: Directioners, 5SOS Family, Harry Potter, Cheerios and lots, lots, lots more but I seem to forget them a lot.

School: I'm in college for stage design, my dream is to design the stage of Tomorrowland. But I'm probably gonna be a teacher in art & History.
  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minervaa