Chloe Shinepark

Student

I certainly want to become one of your friend. I'll follow you if you do.

  • Joined February 2017
  • Member of Ravenclaw
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • Madagascar

Backstory

REAL NAME:
Rabary Mihaingo Soa Harena Fifaliana

PSEUDO:
Chloe Shinepark

Age:
14

BIRTHDAY:
16 July 2004

House:
Ravenclaw, without a doubt

ILVERMORNY:
Pukwudgie

WAND:
Alder wood with a Unicorn hair core 13 ¾" and Surprisingly Swishy flexibility
PATRONUS:
Bay Mare

ACTIVITIES:
Watching TV
Reading books
listening to music
searching for more informations about my favorite band (The Beatles)

FAVORITE HARRY POTTER CHARACTER:
Harry Potter

FAVORITES ACTORS AND ACTRESS:
Daniel Radcliff, Rupert Grint, Tom Felton,, Emma Watson, Emma thompson, Evanna Lynch, Bonnie Wright,, Candace Cameron, Colin Firth, Eddie Redmayene

KIND:
Everyone tells me I'm quite smart but I can occasionally act like a fool, depends on my mood.

FAVORITES EXPRESSIONS:
Gosh!
Loza! (a malagasy expression which can be translated as "Hell")
NICKNAME:
Fifi, Shine,. (You can give me another nickname if you want)

If you follow me, you're sure I will follow you back!
If you need to talk, owl me and I will answer you
if you want a quote tell me and I'll give you one
if you're my friend, I'm you friend, we are friend

PROUD HUFFLINCLAW

HAVE A NICE DAY, or A NICE NIGHT

Oh, and if you don't appreciate creepy-Harrys, you'd better think twice before following me for you see, I have a super power and this is this: :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :)














  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2021
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by albusa