Rose Bell

Vampire/Fallen Angel/Student

  • Joined February 2017
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Name: Rose Emily Bell
Age: 18
Wand:Willow, Pheonix feather core 12´
Blood line: Pure blood
Patronus: Owl
Livermony: Thunderbird
House: Slitherin
Birth: May 18, 1999
Brother(s): Exander, John, George
Sister(s): Sam, Leona
Mum: Katie
Dad: ? Unknown
Job: Hogsmeade
Nickname: Rosie or Bell
Hobbies: RPing, Quiddich
Quiddich: Seeker
Gender: Female
Husband: Johnny Bellfoy
Boggart: Death
Favorite Class: Potions
Worst Class: History of Magic
Pet(s): Fairy, golden dragon and a pheonix
Best Friend(s): Samantha, Gamer, Emma, Ginny, Hermione
Favorite Quote: ¨The beauty of a woman must be seen from in her eyes, because that is the doorway to her heart, the place where love resides.¨ ~Audrey Hepburn
  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2021
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by albusb