Olivia Weasley

Student

The actual youngest weasley

  • Joined January 2018
  • Member of Gryffindor
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United Kingdom

Backstory

Name: Olivia Weasley
nicknames: livie (usually only by Molly, Fred and George),liv
birthday: June 23,1982
Blood status: pure blood
family
Mother: Molly Weasley
Father: Arthur weasley
brothers: Bill weasley, Charlie Weasley, Percy Weasley, Fred and George Weasley, Ron Weasley
sister: Ginny Weasley
House: Gryffindor
Wand: Willow, unicorn hair core,10 inches.
what wand looks like: https://www.polyvore.com/cgi/img-thing?.out=jpg&size=l&tid=43063243
patronus: Ocicat
Appearances: Red hair (duh) semi curly , blue eyes, pale skin.
Likes: quidditch
Dislikes: people hating on her family members

About: The youngest in the weasley family, she is a year younger then Ginny. Olivia is shy when you first meet her but can be really out going once you get to know her. her older brothers are very over protective of her, especially Fred and George. although she loves all her siblings equally she is the closest with the twins and Ginny as her and Ginny are the only girls out of the siblings. At the burrow her and ginny share a room and offend fight about clothes, as sisters do, but they still are very supportive of each other. When Olivia got to hogwarts, she was sorted into gryffindor like the rest of her family. Olivia loves quidditch and wants to be a chaser for the gryffindor team. In the summer she plays quidditch games with Fred, George, and Ginny.
  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minervaa