Delaney

Student

diet mountain dew baby, new york city

  • Joined April 2018
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

<middle>

Backstory Credit: Maxine










|| Delaney ||



Coming soon









Profile Picture:Avi Lake

Cover Photo: red




<iframe width="560" height="315" src="https://www.youtube.com/embed/nKcKreZJYfI?rel=0&controls=0" frameborder="0" allow="autoplay; encrypted-media" allowfullscreen></iframe>





|| LANEY <3 ((IRL)) ||



Name:

Delaney

- Nicknames: Laney, Delie



Date of Birth

May 15th, 2002

Sexuality:

Straight

*note* I am not against LGBTQIA in any way, shape or form. Any one that is against it however, is an utter asshole.



Personaility:

Mediator (INFP-T)

Gender:

Female
</middle>



  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b