Elliott & Ollie Cantwell

Students

Status: Dead to almost everyone

  • Joined February 2019
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Name: Elliott Cantwell
Nickname(s): El and Ell
Date of Birth: September 12, 2000
Age: 18
Birth Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: England
Family: Harvey Cantwell, Ollie Cantwell, Nicky Cantwell and Leigh Cantwell
Friend(s): Harvey Cantwell, Ollie Cantwell, Felicia Marie Pierce, Nevah, Ariana Cantwell, and Loren Scamander
Sexuality: Sorry but not saying
Relationship Status: Taken by Sahara ❤️
Likes:
~Hanging out with family and friends
~Traveling with Harvey
~Food (doesn't everyone though?)
Dislikes:
~Not being around the people I love
~Hurting people
~Failing
~My birthday (shhhh don't tell my family because they'll say something to me)

Name: Ollie Cantwell
Nickname(s): None
Date of Birth: November 17, 1995
Age: 23
Birth Sign: Scorpio
Birth Place: England
Family: Harvey Cantwell, Elliott Cantwell, Nicky Cantwell and Leigh Cantwell
Friend(s): Harvey Cantwell, Elliott Cantwell and Felicia Marie Pierce
Sexuality: Sorry but not saying
Relationship Status: Taken by Paige ❤️

Likes:
~Hanging out with family and friends
~Food (doesn't everyone though?)

Dislikes:
~Not being around the people I love
~Hurting people
~Failing
  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minervaa