The Goldis

Wildest souls

Hello. We are the Goldis. We are always looking for new friends. Our owl/wall is always open!

  • Joined March 2019
  • Member of Hufflepuff
  • 9 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

<font face=courier> <font color=*grey*>
Lilith Rose Goldi
Age: 18
Birthday: October 10th, 2001
Sexuality: Not into labels
Status: Single
Nicknames: Sunshine, Lil, Lili, Bubbles
Personality: Sassy, Loving, Positive
Favorites: Iced coffee, Painting/Drawing, Positively, Disney
Dislikes: Hot drinks, Rude people, Negativity
Friends: Briar, Bella, Easton, Jaz
Pics of Lilith:


---------------------
Sage Luna Goldi
Age: 16
Birthday: December 23, 2003
Sexuality: Bisexual
Status: Taken by the amazing guy
Nicknames: None
Personality: Sweet, Girly, Smart
Favorites: Tea, Crystals, Reading, Beaches
Dislikes: Crappy movies, Not going to new places
Friends: Mateo, Lilith
Pics of Sage:

Pic of Mateo and her:

---------------------

Amethyst Sol Goldi
Age: 17
Birthday: April 2, 2002
Sexuality: Lesbian
Status: Taken by this amazing girl
Nicknames: None
Personality: Sassy, Smart, Open-minded
Favorites: Being alone, Cooking, Reading
Dislikes: Crappy food, Crappy books, big crowds
Friends: Kalyn
Pics of Amethyst:

Pics of Kalyn and Amethyst:


---------------------

Jackson David Goldi
Age: 19
Birthday: March 23rd 1999
Sexuality: Straight
Status: Taken my angel
Nicknames: Jack
Personality: To himself, Smart, Down to earth
Favorites: Anything art related, Gummy worms, making people happy
Dislikes: Hot drinks, Rude people, Negativity
Friends: Briar, Lilith, Sage, Amethyst, Megan
Pics of Jackson:

Pics of Megan and Jackson:


  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2021
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by albusa