Wednesday Elizabeth

Student

  • Joined April 2019
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Name: Wednesday Elizabeth
Nickname(s): Have none
Date Of Birth: April 20, 2000 (not actually)
Birth Place: USA
Blood Status: Half Blood?
Family: Amanda and father is unknown
Friend(s): None
Relationship Status: Single


(The rest of my bio I'll try to finish)
  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2021
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by albusb