Quinn

Magizoologist

  • Joined September 2020
  • Member of Hufflepuff
  • 68 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Name: Quinn
Birthday: January 10 2009
Age: 11
Birthplace: Brooklyn New York, America
Blood Status: Halfblood
House: Hufflepuff
Nickname: Quinn is nickname full name is Quinlan
Backstory: I did not like the magical organization in America so i moved to London to go to Hogwarts

Followers (2)

Hogwarts is Here © 2023
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b