Golden Queens

Looking for Love

~Single: Ethan, Jillian, Evelyn, Clara, & Charity!~

  • Joined March 2021
  • Member of Gryffindor
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory


 




Name: Jane Rosemary Lovegood


Born: July 22, 1990 (age 30 years)


Height: 5′ 4″


Nationality: Canadian


Hair: Brown


Eyes: Dark brown


Face claim: Alisha Newton


Status: Married to Ace Lovegood


Family: Bertha Ledge Weasley ( Adoption mother) Jason Ledge (Adoption Father, RIP) Sparrow Weasley (adopted brother) Fern Weasley. (Adopted sister) Iris and Ivy (Sisters by Bertha) Jackson Ledge (Brother by Bertha) Lucy (Sister)


Children: Sophie Weasley (15) Allison Weasley (13) Sonny Weasley (11) Major Weasley (9), Galaxy Weasley (7), and pregnant!!!!


PETS


Name: Maximillian


Age: 3


Creature: Crup


 


Name: Jacqueline


Age: 1


Creature: Dragon


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




Name: Raya Rudi Hail


Gender: Female


Age: 16


Sexuality: Bisexual


Relationship status: Taken by Amalia Madeline Riddle


Kids: Grant (3, adopted)


Animagus: Red Panda


FC: Jessica Hayes



Raya with her love


Grant with Mommy Raya Pets: Lola


 



Clover our Crup!


════════════════



Name: Jillian May Robin


Gender: Female


Age: 17


Sexuality: Straight


Relationship status: Single


Children: None, YET


FC: Elizabeth Olsen


 



════════════════




Name: Izabella Amor Kearns Ledge


Gender: Female


Age: 17


Relationship status: Married to Jackson Ledge <3


Children: Skylar Ann Ledge (11 months), Fiona Belle Ledge (3 months) Skylar and Fiona


FC: Emma Watson


════════════════




Name: Evelyn Jadely Black


Gender: Female


Age: 16


Nicknames: Eve (Raya), Evie (Just ask), if you have any more, just post it!


Sexuality: Bi and Poly (0/2)


Relationship status: Single (Sadness...)


Children: None


FC: Jade Weber



 



Males:




Name: Lucas Teal Carter


Gender: Male


Age: 32


Sexuality: Straight


Relationship status: Taken by Ashley!


Children: None




FC: Graham Wardle





Name: Willem James Hunter


Gender: Male


Age: 16


Relationship status: Taken by Ivy


Family: King James Hunter and Queen Polly Hunter are his adoptive parents Princess Pixie (13, little sister)



FC: IDK



Will with Ivy<3




Name: David Anthony Wind


Gender: Male


Age: 15


Relationship status: Taken by Willow



FC: Joshua T. Bassett



Willow and David




Full Name: Jackson Jone Ledge


Gender: Male


Age: 12-23


BD: March 21


Relationship: Married to Izabella Kearns Ledge!


Family: Skylar Ann Ledge, and Fiona Belle Ledge


Sexuality: Straight


Fc: Josh Hutcherson


 



 


Name: Ethan Mate Adams


Nicknames: Matt


Date of birth: Thursday, 19th Aug 2004 (Age 17)


Nationality: American


Sexuality: Bisexual


Gender: Male


Relationship: Single


FC: Garrett Clayton



 



 


 


Ocs:


Carla Nadine Gobble


Name: Carla Nadine Gobble


Nicknames:Carly


Date of birth:Tuesday, 29th June 2004 (Age 17)


Star sign: Cancer


Nationality: American


Ethnicity:Italian


Social class:Upper class


Religion:Christian


Sexuality: Bisexual


Education: High School


Political views: Right


Career path: Wants to be a Mother



Fc is Demi Rose Mawby


 


 


Charity Jessica Ball


Name: Charity Jessica Ball


Nicknames: Jess


Date of birth: Thursday, 1st Jan 1999 (Age 22)


Star sign: Capricorn


Nationality: Russian


Ethnicity: Mixed


Social class: Upper class


Religion: None


Sexuality: Polyamorous (0/3)


Education: Masters / doctorate


Course: Medicine


Relationship status: Alone, but looking


Career path: Medicine


 


 




Credit to Siege's Aesthetics


Account Jobs:


Owner of Magical Animal Adoption Agency


Owner of Children's Adoption Home


Owner of Hogwart's Matchmaker


Host of Flower's Glory Ball (About once a month, so look out for the dates!)


 


Special People:


Iris and Ivy


Luna


Isabella Abraham


-victoria-


Amalia Madeline Riddle


Our friendsJackson with Iza <3 Luna and Jane Isabella with Iza


 



Raya with her girlfriend, Amalia Madeline Riddle <3


If you want me to add you, just ask!



Maximillian -Jane's


Jacqueline- Jane's


 


Clover- Raya and Amalia's


Lola- Raya's


Rajah- Evelyn's


 





  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2021
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by albusa