Kenna Abbott

Student :)

Hi! If you want to RP just owl me! Currently busy and not replying to owls right now.

  • Joined January 2020
  • Member of Hufflepuff
  • 7 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Kenna Abbott.
Nicknames: KK, Shortie, Pooh Bear
Birthday: December 17, 2003
Age: 16
Year: 6
House: Hufflepuff
Personality: Sweet, Kind, Loyal, Outgoing, Courageous,
Sexuality: Bisexual
Taken or Single: Single
Height: 5'3
Favorite Color: Red
Face Claim: Haley Morales

Followers (6)

Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minervaa