♠♥⛸Emily Aguiar♥♠

Mother

Hello! I try my best at everything! I love to befriend and comfort others! Please follow me or ask to be my friend! #SavagePatchKids

  • Joined July 2017
  • Member of Hufflepuff
  • 105 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • Canada

Backstory

Name: Emily Anne Aguiar
Age:17
Gender: Female
Relationship: Single
Ship name: Emis (Emily + Chris)
House: Hufflepuff
Wand: Ash and Phoenix Feather, 10 ¾"
Parents: Dean Aguiar and Eryn Lobsinger
Blood status: Muggleborn
Metamorphamagus: Hell yes!
Proud mother of Marie Beatriz Aguiar and Astrid Lilian Aguiar

Nicknames:
1) Em ~ pretty much everyone including James Lovegood and Jay
2) Emmie ~ reserved for Chris
3) E ~reserved for Luke
4) Blackberry ~ reserved for Jace

MY FRIENDS!!!!
Julian! My unofficial matchmaker! I will forever be thankful for ya!
Felicia!!!!!! My amazing Friend!! You make me happy when ever I see you! You are amazing!
Baymax!!!!! Yo dude, what do you want to eat tomorrow? Jk! Ilysm
Jack! You are my mix of Thor and Peter Pan, never grow older dude!
Luke H! Thanks for listening, caring, and encouraging! It means the world to me!
James L! You are awesome!
Ana! My rocker friend!
If i forgot you lemme know!

Appearance: Brown eyes, a kind smile, brown hair in a boycut, tan skin, glasses.

Backstory:
Born Emily Anne Aguiar, Emily is a muggleborn witch with much wit. She can be quite charming.


Astrid:
Name: Astrid Lilian Aguiar
Age: 1
Gender: Female
Parent(s): Emily Aguiar
Godparent(s): Reese Matthew and Allison Smith
siblings: Marie Beatriz Aguiar









Lilian Lupin, Daughter of Odin
Other relatives
House: Gryffindor
Other associations: Valkyrie
Blood: Muggle Born, Demigod
Relationship: Single
Wand: 9", Oak, Unicorn Hair
Age: 17

Lilian was born in the year 2000, on November 11th, the day when her father, Odin, and his enherji are remembered. Ever since she was born, there had been something mystical about her.

Name: Ella Abbott
Relationship: Single
Parents: Hannah Abbott and Neville Long bottom
House: Slytherin
Wand: Oak, Unicorn hair, 12"
Blood status: Pureblood
Year: 1
Appearance: Tall, blond, a distasteful look on her face at all times

When she was sorted into Slytherin, she met Scorpius Malfoy, her parents were displeased.


Hogwarts is Here © 2021
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by albusc